-=Персей=- [Off] (26.10.2014 / 22:42) |
Шахтер 1-3 Севилья
Челси 2-3 Тоттенхем
Изм. -=Персей=- (29.10.2014 / 10:03) [1]
-=Персей=- [Off] (29.10.2014 / 10:05) |
Севилья 0-1 Шахтер
Тоттенхем 4-2 Челси
Изм. -=Персей=- (30.10.2014 / 23:53) [1]
-=Персей=- [Off] (30.10.2014 / 23:55) |
Севилья 1-3 Тоттенхем
Изм. -=Персей=- (02.11.2014 / 00:07) [1]
-=Персей=- [Off] (04.02.2015 / 23:23) |
1 тур состоится 06.02 в 21:00
Группа A
Динамо М 3-1 Реал М
Бавария 0-0 Нант
Группа B
Сконто 5-0 Ювентус
Барселона 4-1 Сент-Этьен
Группа C
Севилья 0-1 Боруссия Д
Арсенал 1-1 Фиорентина
Группа D
Валенсия 1-2 Интер
Спартак М 1-1 Хераклес
Группа E
Шахтер 4-0 Галатасарай
Тоттенхэм 3-1 Эшторил
Группа F
ЦСКА 2-1 Монако
Рома 1-1 Рода
Группа G
Челси 4-0 Ильичевец
Ростов 3-ТП Зенит
Группа H
Ливерпуль 3-0 Пасуш де Феррейра
ПСЖ 6-1 Аякс
ИТОГ
Дубли:
Юрис Лайзанс
Марис Верпаковскис (оба Сконто)
Эдуардо да Силва (Шахтер)
Влад Кирикеш (Тоттенхэм)
Джон Терри (Челси)
Джордан Айбе (Ливерпуль)
Антуан Конт
Калифа Траоре
Хавьер Пасторе (все трое ПСЖ)
Технические поражения:
Зенит
Изм. -=Персей=- (06.02.2015 / 22:45) [1]
-=Персей=- [Off] (06.02.2015 / 22:52) |
Группа A
Нант 0-5 Динамо М
Бавария 0-3 Реал М
Группа B
Сент-Этьен 0-1 Сконто
Барселона 0-0 Ювентус
Группа C
Фиорентина 0-5 Севилья
Арсенал 1-3 Боруссия Д
Группа D
Хераклес 0-2 Валенсия
Спартак М 2-3 Интер
Группа E
Эшторил 0-2 Шахтер
Тоттенхэм 3-2 Галатасарай
Группа F
Рода 0-3 ЦСКА
Рома 2-1 Монако
Группа G
Зенит ТП-3 Челси
Ростов 1-3 Ильичевец
Группа H
Аякс 0-2 Ливерпуль
ПСЖ 2-1 Пасуш де Феррейра
ИТОГ
Хет-трики:
Юрий Жирков (Динамо М) +5 мастерства
Дубли:
Роберт Левандовски (Боруссия Д)
Рикардо Альварес (Интер)
Технические поражения:
Зенит (2) итог 2-х ТП: - 6 млн.$ и -40% будущего выигрыша.
Изм. -=Персей=- (08.02.2015 / 23:01) [2]
-=Персей=- [Off] (08.02.2015 / 23:12) |
Группа A
Динамо М 3–0 Бавария
Реал М 0–1 Нант
Группа B
Сконто 4–0 Барселона
Ювентус 2–1 Сент-Этьен
Группа C
Севилья 3–1 Арсенал
Боруссия Д 3–2 Фиорентина
Группа D
Валенсия 4–0 Спартак М
Интер 1–1 Хераклес
Группа E
Шахтер 2–1 Тоттенхэм
Галатасарай 1–2 Эшторил
Группа F
ЦСКА 3–2 Рома
Монако 0–1 Рода
Группа G
Челси 2–0 Ростов
Ильичевец 0–4 Зенит
Группа H
Ливерпуль 3–0 ПСЖ
Пасуш де Феррейра 0–1 Аякс
ИТОГ
Дубли:
Марис Верпаковскис (Сконто) (2) +1 мастерства
Хуан Бернат (Валенсия)
Луиш Нету (Зенит)
Изм. -=Персей=- (10.02.2015 / 23:27) [1]
-=Персей=- [Off] (10.02.2015 / 23:48) |
Группа A
Бавария 1-4 Динамо М
Нант 0-4 Реал М
Группа B
Барселона 3-1 Сконто
Сент-Этьен 0-7 Ювентус
Группа C
Арсенал 0-2 Севилья
Фиорентина 0-1 Боруссия Д
Группа D
Спартак М 0-7 Валенсия
Хераклес 2-2 Интер
Группа E
Тоттенхэм 6-0 Шахтер
Эшторил 0-3 Галатасарай
Группа F
Рома 0-4 ЦСКА
Рода 0-3 Монако
Группа G
Ростов 0-2 Челси
Зенит 0-0 Ильичевец
Группа H
ПСЖ 1-2 Ливерпуль
Аякс 0-2 Пасуш де Феррейра
ИТОГ
Дубли:
Юрий Жирков (Динамо М)
Даниэль Карвахаль (Реал М)
Маурисио Исла
Диего Годин
Неймар (все Ювентус)
Антонио Барраган (Валенсия)
Альберто Аквилани
Эрик Ламела (оба Тоттенхэм)
Георги Миланов (ЦСКА)
Изм. -=Персей=- (13.02.2015 / 13:59) [2]
-=Персей=- [Off] (13.02.2015 / 14:30) |
Группа A
Реал М 0-3 Динамо М
Нант 0-4 Бавария
Группа B
Ювентус 0-4 Сконто
Сент-Этьен 0-4 Барселона
Группа C
Боруссия Д 3-2 Севилья
Фиорентина 0-0 Арсенал
Группа D
Интер 0-1 Валенсия
Хераклес 0-2 Спартак М
Группа E
Галатасарай 1-2 Шахтер
Эшторил 0-0 Тоттенхэм
Группа F
Монако 0-2 ЦСКА
Рода 0-3 Рома
Группа G
Ильичевец 0-1 Челси
Зенит 2-2 Ростов
Группа H
Пасуш де Феррейра 0-2 Ливерпуль
Аякс 1-1 ПСЖ
ИТОГ
Дубли:
Алессандро Флоренци (Рома)
Изм. -=Персей=- (14.02.2015 / 22:44) [2]
-=Персей=- [Off] (14.02.2015 / 23:08) |
Группа A
Динамо М 3-0 Нант
Реал М 0-2 Бавария
Группа B
Сконто 4-1 Сент-Этьен
Ювентус 0-3 Барселона
Группа C
Севилья 2-0 Фиорентина
Боруссия Д 3-1 Арсенал
Группа D
Валенсия 1-0 Хераклес
Интер 0-5 Спартак М
Группа E
Шахтер 5-1 Эшторил
Галатасарай 0-3 Тоттенхэм
Группа F
ЦСКА 5-0 Рода
Монако 0-2 Рома
Группа G
Челси 3-0 Зенит
Ильичевец 1-1 Ростов
Группа H
Ливерпуль 0-0 Аякс
Пасуш де Феррейра 0-0 ПСЖ
ИТОГ
Хеттрики:
Александр Цауня (ЦСКА) +5 мастерства
Дубли:
Сергей Паршивлюк (Спартак М)
Вячеслав Исаев (Сконто)
Изм. -=Персей=- (16.02.2015 / 22:46) [2]
-=Персей=- [Off] (17.02.2015 / 18:53) |
Динамо М 7-1 Барселона
Боруссия Д 2-0 Интер
Шахтер 0-0 Рома
Челси 3-ТП ПСЖ
Сконто 4-0 Бавария
Валенсия 1-0 Севилья
ЦСКА 4-0 Тоттенхэм
Ливерпуль 5-1 Ростов
ИТОГ
Дубли:
Дуглас
Патрис Эвра (оба Динамо М)
Юрис Лайзанс (Сконто)(2) +1 мастерства
Василий Березуцкий (ЦСКА)
Технические поражения:
ПСЖ
Ответные матчи 1/8 финала состоятся 20.02 в 21:00
Барселона 5-1 Динамо М
Интер 0-2 Боруссия
Рома 1-4 Шахтер
ПСЖ 0-1 Челси
Бавария 0-4 Сконто
Севилья 0-3 Валенсия
Тоттенхэм 0-3 ЦСКА
Ростов 0-3 Ливерпуль
ИТОГ
Дубли:
Офосу Аппиа (Сконто)
Изм. -=Персей=- (21.02.2015 / 09:54) [2]